Vereinsmeisterschaften des TFC Ludweiler                       << ZURÜCK

 

Doppel :

 

JAHR

1. Platz

2. Platz

3. Platz

 

1980

Helmut Dörr

Christian Haser

Ralf Gnahs

Bernhard Richter

Erika Bernd

Uwe Stutz

1981

Werner Thiel

Uwe Stutz

Markus Berndt

Bernd Bender

Erika Bernd

Georg Groß

1982

Ralf Gnahs

Helmut Dörr

Erika Bernd

Uwe Stutz

Stefan Geiter

Jürgen Seinsoth

1983

Helmut Dörr

Uwe Stutz

Werner Thiel

Markus Barth

Klaus Hirtz

Klaus Krämer

1984

Markus Berndt

Werner Bayard

Georg Groß

Uwe Stutz

Werner Thiel

Ralf Beye

1985

Ralf Gnahs

Markus Fey

Helmut Dörr

Reiner Röder

Klaus Hirtz

Ralf Müller

1986

Helmut Dörr

GuidoWillkomm

Ralf Gnahs

Andreas Erwe

Markus Fey

Georg Groß

1987

Helmut Dörr

Uwe Stutz

Markus Berndt

Guido Willkomm

Axel Jager

Carsten Holzmer

1988

Claus Pfüll

Hermann-J. Fleury

Hans-Jür. Wahlster

Heiko Morlo

Josef Festor

Axel Jager

1989

Markus Fey

Hermann-J. Fleury

Markus Barth

Claus Pfüll

Christian Haser

Heiko Morlo

1990

Karl-H. Heldberg

Hermann-J. Fleury

Helmut Dörr

Axel Jager

Eike Tabillion

Erika Dörr

1991

Markus Berndt

Ralf Gnahs

Helmut Dörr

Claus Pfüll

Hans-Jür. Wahlster

Josef Festor

1992

Karl-H. Heldberg

Hermann-J. Fleury

Helmut Dörr

Wolfgang Frank

Markus Berndt

Markus Barth

1993

Helmut Dörr

Alexander Robert

Karl-H. Heldberg

Ralf Beye

Michael Weinrank

Bernhard Richter

1994

Helmut Dörr

Jörg Schmitz

Karl-H. Heldberg

Eva Festor

Patrick Nicola

Hans-Jür. Wahlster

1995

Karl-H. Heldberg

Bernd Waschbüsch

Helmut Dörr

Herbert Zimmer

Helmut Thiel

Carsten Holzmer

1996

Karl-H. Heldberg

Ralf Beye

Ralf Gnahs

Bernd Waschbüsch

Heiko Morlo

Helmut Dörr

1997

Karl-H. Heldberg

Eric Neufang

Helmut Dörr

Ralf Beye

Christian Haser

Markus Gier

1998

Markus Berndt

Bernd Waschbüsch

Helmut Dörr

Thomas Fuxius

Ralf Gnahs

Alexander Robert

1999

Karl-H. Heldberg

Klemens Rupp

Helmut Dörr

Ralf Müller

Andreas Feller

Thomas Frank

2000

Karl-H. Heldberg

Alexander Robert

Arnold Fuxius

Eric Neufang

Ralf Gorius

Toni Naumann

2001

Karl-H. Heldberg

Markus Berndt

Helmut Dörr

Bernd Waschbüsch

Heiko Morlo

Anke Pfundt

2002

Helmut Dörr

Markus Barth

Patrick Augat

Arnold Fuxius

Heiko Morlo

Gilbert Scholer

2003

Arnold Fuxius

Andreas Bachelier

Helmut Dörr

Stefan Schömer

Markus Barth

Bernhard Richter

2004

Arnold Fuxius

Karl-H. Heldberg

Helmut Dörr

Andreas Bachelier

Markus Barth

Sabine Müller

2005

Markus Berndt

Markus Barth

Ralf Müller

Andreas Rieke

Heiko Morlo

Karl-H. Heldberg

2006

Andreas Feller

Arnold Fuxius

Rene Bretzner

Patrick Augat

Heiko Morlo

Toni Naumann

2007

Ralf Müller

Michael Herzig

Anke Pfundt-St.

Helmut Dörr

Kurt Nober

Andreas Feller

2008

Karl-H. Heldberg

Helmut Dörr

Ralf Müller

Markus Jung

Arnold Fuxius

Andreas Rieke

2009

Helmut Dörr

Alex Becker

Karl-H. Heldberg

Michael Herzig

Markus Berndt

Patrick Augat

2010

Arnold Fuxius

Michael Herzig

Markus Berndt

Ralf Müller

Erika Dörr

Patrick Augat

2011

Heiko Morlo

Arnold Fuxius

Helmut Dörr

Frank Brück

Alex Becker

Michael Herzig

2012

Markus Berndt

Helmut Dörr

Arnold Fuxius

Karl-H. Heldberg

Markus Barth

 Bernd Waschbüsch

2013

Arnold Fuxius

Michael Herzig

Markus Berndt

Peter Schindler

Markus Barth

Thorsten Scholer