Ergebnisse der  Frauen - Ranglistenturniere ab 1994                               << ZURÜCK

 

des TFC Ludweiler

 

Jahr

Platz

Einzel

Doppel

1994

1

Karin Meglic

( TFC Eppelborn )

Sonja Grün / Nicole Mossmann

( TFC Braddock Burbach / Homburg-Erbach)

 

2

Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Karin Meglic / Margit Kleer

( TFC Eppelborn / TFC Illingen )

3

Elke Heinz

( TFC Roden )

Erika Dörr / Eva Festor

( TFC Ludweiler )

4

Claudia Petri

( TFC Marpingen )

Claudi Petri / Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Marpingen / TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

 

18 Teilnehmer

10 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

1995

1

Karin Stumpf

( TFC Eppelborn )

Claudia Dörr / Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Marpingen / TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf)

 

2

Erika Dörr

( TFC Ludweiler )

Sonja Grün / Nicole Mossmann

( TFC Braddock Burbach /

3

Sonja Grün

( TFC Braddock Burbach )

Klaus Gottesleben / Martin Drumm

( TFC Braddock Burbach / Fortuna Spiesen )

4

Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Frank Fries / Uwe Scheid

( TFC Fortuna Theley )

 

19 Teilnehmer

10 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

1996

1

Sandra Graf

( TFC Roden )

Sonja Grün / Nicole Mossmann

( TFC TFC Braddock Burbach / TFC Homburg-Einöd  )

 

2

Sonja Grün

( TFC Braddock Burbach )

Tanja Port / Anja Lempas

( TFC Elm / TFC Ensdorf)

3

Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Elke Heinz / Carmen Mees

( TFC Roden / TFC Illingen )

4

Erika Dörr

( TFC Ludweiler )

Nicole Honecker / Dagmar Becker

( TFC Gut Stubb Neunkirchen / TFF Püttlingen)

 

22 Teilnehmer

14 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

1997

1

Karin Stumpf

( TFC Eppelborn )

Sonja Grün / Nicole Mossman

( TFC Braddock Burbach / TFC Homburg-Erbach )

 

2

Nicole Mosmann

( TFC Homburg Erbach )

Tanja Port / Anja Lempas

( TFC Elm / TFC Ensdorf )

3

Pia von Thüsen

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Melanie Wissig / Petra Lück

( TFG Neunkirchen  )

4

Claudia Dörr

( TFC Marpingen)

Nicole Honecker / Pia von Thüssen

( TFC Ensdorf / TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

 

18 Teilnehmer

12 Teinehmer

 

 

 

1998

1

Nicole Honecker

 (TFC Fortuna Spiesen )

Sonja Grün / Nicole Mossman

( ohne Verein / Kickers Erbach )

 

2

Anja Lempas

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Melanie Kraus / Tanja Schwenk

( RC Schiffweiler)

3

Birgit Krämer

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf)

Tanja Weber / Anja Lempas

( TFC Elm / TFC Ensdorf )

4

Anja Braun

( TFC Bliesen )

Sandra Graf / Gitte Graf

( TFC Heusweiler )

 

23 Teilnehmer

13 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

2000

1

Pia von der Thüsen

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Sonja Scherer / Nicole Mossmann

( TFC Kickers Neunkirchen )

 

2

Nicole Mossmann

( TFC Kickers Neunkirchen )

Melanie Kraus / Tanja Schwenk

( RC Schiffweiler )

3

Erika Dörr

( TFG Ludweiler )

Tanja Weber / Anja Lempers

( TFC Elm / TFC Ensdorf )

4

Tanja Schwenk

( RC Schiffweiler )

Sandra Graf / Gitte Graf

( TFC Heusweiler )

 

20 Teilnehmer

13 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

2001

1

Isabelle Hildner

( TFC Bliesen )

Nicole Mossmann / Anja Lempers

( Kickers Neunkirchen / TFC Ensdorf )

 

2

Tanja Kockelmann

( TFC Elm )

Sandra Graf / Gitte Graf

( TFC Braddock Burbach / ohne Verein  )

3

Nicole Bauer

( TFC Illingen )

Tanja Weber / Nicole Bauer

( TFC Elm / TFC Illingen )

4

Nicole Mossmann

( TFC Kickers Neunkirchen )

Simone Ganster / Tanja Kockelmann

( TFC Elm )

 

14 Teilnehmer

12 Teilnehmer

 

 

 

2002

1

Anja Lempas

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Nicole Limburg / Anja Lempers

( Kickers Neunkirchen / TFC Ensdorf )

 

 

2

Nicole Limburg

( TFC Kickers Neunkirchen )

Tanja Kockelmann / Tanja Weber

( TFC Elm )

3

Tina Schmidt

( TFC Bliesen )

Sabine Müller / Anke Pfundt

( TFC Ludweiler )

4

Tanja Weber

( TFC Elm )

Sabrina de Marco / Tina Schmidt

( TFF Landsweiler / TFC Bliesen )

 

9 Teilnehmer

6 Teilnehmer

 

 

2003

1

Susanne Weiland

( SG Spiesen )

Nicole Limburg / Anja Lempers

( TFC Wiebelskirchen / TFC Ensdorf )

 

 

2

Tanja Kockelmann

( TFC Kickers Neunkirchen )

Tanja Kockelmann / Tanja Weber

( TFC Elm )

3

Nicole Limburg

( TFC Wiebelskirchen )

Jenny Baltes/Anja Hubertus

( TFC Illingen )

4

Anja Lempas

( TFC Blau Rot Ensdorf )

Steffi Klees/Susanne Weiland

( Kickers Neunkirchen/SG Spiesen )

 

7 Teilnehmer

5 Teilnehmer

 

2004

1

Jennifer Baltes

( Kickers Wustweiler )

Tanja Weber/Tina Schmidt

( TFC Elm/TFC Bliesen )

 

 

2

Anke Pfundt

( TFC Ludweiler )

Gabi Kiel/Jennifer Baltes

( TFC Illingen/Kickers Wustweiler )

3

Tanja Weber

( TFC Elm )

Sabine Müller / Anke Pfundt

( TFC Ludweiler )

4

Nicole Limburg

( TFC Wiebelskirchen )

Nicole Limburg/Andrea Woll

( TFC Wiebelskirchen )

 

8 Teilnehmer

5 Teilnehmer